Points
17.7
7th
Rebounds
5.3
56th
Assists
8.1
1st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs EGY, 26/02/2026 First Round | 31 | 22 | 8/12 66.7% | 7/11 63.6% | 1/1 100.0% | 5/10 50.0% | 1 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 28 | |
vs UGA, 28/02/2026 First Round | 37 | 27 | 7/15 46.7% | 4/8 50.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 10/13 76.9% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 33 | |
vs ANG, 01/03/2026 First Round | 38 | 23 | 7/12 58.3% | 3/6 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 5/6 83.3% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 33 | |
vs EGY, 02/07/2026 First Round | 24 | 13 | 4/11 36.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/6 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 10 | |
vs UGA, 04/07/2026 First Round | 22 | 20 | 6/10 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 22 | |
vs ANG, 05/07/2026 First Round | 28 | 10 | 4/13 30.8% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 6 | |
vs CIV, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 30 | 23 | 6/12 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 7/7 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28 | |
vs COD, 29/08/2026 Second Round | 22 | 15 | 4/4 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20 | |
vs SEN, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 34 | 6 | 2/21 9.5% | 1/9 11.1% | 1/12 8.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | -22 | -8 | |
CUMULATED | 267 | 159 | 48/110 43.6% | 26/55 47.3% | 22/55 40.0% | 41/60 68.3% | 11 | 37 | 48 | 73 | 26 | 46 | 19 | 0 | 54 | 172 | |
AVERAGE | 29.6 | 17.7 | 5.3/12.2 43.6% | 2.9/6.1 47.3% | 2.4/6.1 40.0% | 4.6/6.7 68.3% | 1.2 | 4.1 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 19.1 | |