Points
13
29th
Rebounds
2.7
158th
Assists
1.7
90th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MLI, 26/02/2026 First Round | 22 | 22 | 5/12 41.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 10/11 90.9% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 15 | |
vs ANG, 28/02/2026 First Round | 32 | 18 | 5/17 29.4% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/9 11.1% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | |
vs UGA, 01/03/2026 First Round | 19 | 12 | 5/11 45.5% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | |
vs MLI, 02/07/2026 First Round | 25 | 13 | 5/10 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 4 | |
vs ANG, 04/07/2026 First Round | 20 | 10 | 4/7 57.1% | 3/3 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | |
vs UGA, 05/07/2026 First Round | 28 | 20 | 8/14 57.1% | 6/10 60.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |
vs SEN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 25 | 6 | 2/11 18.2% | 1/7 14.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
vs CIV, 29/08/2026 Second Round | 24 | 3 | 1/7 14.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/4 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
vs COD, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 24 | 13 | 5/13 38.5% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
CUMULATED | 220 | 117 | 40/102 39.2% | 29/60 48.3% | 11/42 26.2% | 26/38 68.4% | 4 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 61 | 73 | |
AVERAGE | 24.4 | 13.0 | 4.4/11.4 39.2% | 3.2/6.7 48.3% | 1.2/4.7 26.2% | 2.9/4.2 68.4% | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 6.8 | 8.1 | |