Statistics

Rank Player Name Team Name Total Points #Games
1 Marco GIORDANO Argentina (19) 64 7
2 Sam HOFMAN Belgium (20) 54 7
3 Juan Esteban DE LA FUENTE Argentina (19) 48 7
4 Illia ZAIETS Ukraine (2) 46 7
5 Riccardo CHINELLATO Italy (4) 39 5
6 Ihor SERHEIEV Ukraine (2) 36 7
7 Niccolò FILONI Italy (4) 34 5
8 Erik GROZNIK Slovenia (8) 33 6
9 Moussa NOTERMAN Belgium (20) 33 7
10 Adrian HIRSCHMANN Slovenia (8) 32 6
11 Max DE GEEST New Zealand (18) 31 4
12 Aieser BATISTA PEREIRA Brazil (15) 31 5
13 Patrick MCCAFFERY United States (6) 27 4
14 Khasan KIPKEEV Russia (14) 27 5
15 Jan RAZDEVŠEK Slovenia (8) 27 6
16 Nikita REMIZOV Russia (14) 26 5
17 Gan-Erdene GANTSOLMON Mongolia (11) 25 4
- Carson MCCORKLE United States (6) 25 4
- Hector Jose ORTEGA BOLIVAR Venezuela (10) 25 4
20 Ferre VANDERHOYDONCK Belgium (20) 25 7
21 Niks SALENIEKS Latvia (5) 24 4
- Anuar SHAKIROV Kazakhstan (12) 24 4
23 Gabriel Anderson SOUZA Brazil (15) 24 5
24 Arthur Herman ENTSIK Estonia (3) 23 4
25 Vitalii SHORSTKYI Ukraine (2) 23 7
- Oleksandr SYDORUK Ukraine (2) 23 7
27 Otar PERTAIA Georgia (17) 22 4
28 Tianyi CHU China (1) 21 4
- Ikhbayar CHULUUNBAATAR Mongolia (11) 21 4
- Kerr KRIISA Estonia (3) 21 4
- Yevgeniy NAZIPOV Turkmenistan (16) 21 4
32 Vasilii BERDNIKOV Russia (14) 21 5
33 Jaan Erik LEPP Estonia (3) 20 4
34 Enderson ALCALA Venezuela (10) 19 4
- Aleksander Oliver HINT Estonia (3) 19 4
- James MOORS New Zealand (18) 19 4
37 Igor Gabriel SOUZA Brazil (15) 19 5
38 Dan OSREČKI Slovenia (8) 19 6
39 Wang YUNZHANG China (1) 18 4
40 Irvin Daniel HEREDIA LUGO Venezuela (10) 17 4
- Reinis KRŪMIŅŠ Latvia (5) 17 4
- Zurabi ZHGENTI Georgia (17) 17 4
43 Vassiliy BELOZOR Kazakhstan (12) 16 4
- Syimyk ESENALIEV Kyrgyzstan (13) 16 4
45 Aivars DAMBIS Latvia (5) 15 4
- Luka MAZIASHVILI Georgia (17) 15 4
47 Nicolò IANUALE Italy (4) 15 5
48 Sasha DEHENEFFE Belgium (20) 15 7
- Juan HIERREZUELO Argentina (19) 15 7
- Fausto RUESGA Argentina (19) 15 7
51 Dudley BLACKWELL United States (6) 14 4
- Jiwang GUO China (1) 14 4
- Annaguly HOJAGULYYEV Turkmenistan (16) 14 4
- Lasha MIKELADZE Georgia (17) 14 4
- Thomas WHYTE New Zealand (18) 14 4
56 Nil PEÑA BLANCO Andorra (7) 13 4
57 Timur VAGAPOV Russia (14) 13 5
58 Fahed Adam Fahed TARJALI Jordan (9) 12 4
- Zipeng WANG China (1) 12 4
60 Omar Enmanuel MARQUEZ SANTANA Venezuela (10) 11 4
61 Denis GERASHCHENKO Kyrgyzstan (13) 10 4
- Albert PONS IBANEZ Andorra (7) 10 4
- Dulat YESHMUKHAMBETOV Kazakhstan (12) 10 4
64 Nurbek AIDANBEK UULU Kyrgyzstan (13) 9 4
- Omar Tarek Ma’moun BUKHARI Jordan (9) 9 4
- Von LACASTE Andorra (7) 9 4
- Ulzii-Orshikh MYAGMARSUREN Mongolia (11) 9 4
68 Yerkanat KAIROSHEV Kazakhstan (12) 8 4
69 Matheus SOUZA ALVES Brazil (15) 8 5
70 Eric HURTADO Andorra (7) 7 4
- Nursultan LUGMAZOV Kyrgyzstan (13) 7 4
- Dovletmyrat NAZJANOV Turkmenistan (16) 7 4
73 Joseph Maurice Tumahu AHIE New Zealand (18) 6 4
- Ysmayyl ARAZMAMMEDOV Turkmenistan (16) 6 4
- Jyáre DAVIS United States (6) 6 4
76 Altangerel BATSAIKHAN Mongolia (11) 4 4
- Jurgis DUDEKS Latvia (5) 4 4
78 Rayyan Anwar Ahmed JARRAD Jordan (9) 2 4
79 Shaker Salaheddin Kandil SHUBAIR Jordan (9) 1 4