Daily Schedule

Click to revert all game times to your local time. Click to change to local times of the games.

Pool (40 games)

Date Time Pool Team A Score Team B
17 Jun 2017 14:40 D Netherlands (5) 22-6 South Korea (20)
17 Jun 2017 15:00 D New Zealand (12) 12-15 Indonesia (13)
17 Jun 2017 16:10 D South Korea (20) 13-15 New Zealand (12)
17 Jun 2017 16:30 D United States (4) 12-19 Netherlands (5)
17 Jun 2017 17:40 D United States (4) 21-8 Indonesia (13)
17 Jun 2017 18:00 A Russia (8) 19-17 Puerto Rico (17)
17 Jun 2017 19:10 A Serbia (1) 17-15 Egypt (16)
17 Jun 2017 19:30 A Puerto Rico (17) 21-12 Andorra (9)
17 Jun 2017 20:50 A Andorra (9) 15-14 Egypt (16)
17 Jun 2017 21:10 A Serbia (1) 20-17 Russia (8)
18 Jun 2017 14:40 C Ukraine (6) 22-9 Sri Lanka (19)
18 Jun 2017 15:00 C Estonia (11) 9-20 Qatar (14)
18 Jun 2017 16:10 C Sri Lanka (19) 2-21 Estonia (11)
18 Jun 2017 16:30 C Poland (3) 15-21 Ukraine (6)
18 Jun 2017 17:40 C Poland (3) 17-19 Qatar (14)
18 Jun 2017 18:00 B Romania (7) 15-21 Philippines (18)
18 Jun 2017 19:10 B Slovenia (2) 21-12 Romania (7)
18 Jun 2017 19:30 B France (10) 21-5 El Salvador (15)
18 Jun 2017 20:50 B Slovenia (2) 21-16 El Salvador (15)
18 Jun 2017 21:10 B Philippines (18) 11-22 France (10)
19 Jun 2017 14:40 D New Zealand (12) 6-21 United States (4)
19 Jun 2017 15:00 D Indonesia (13) 11-21 Netherlands (5)
19 Jun 2017 16:10 D Netherlands (5) 20-13 New Zealand (12)
19 Jun 2017 16:30 D Indonesia (13) 7-12 South Korea (20)
19 Jun 2017 17:40 D South Korea (20) 4-21 United States (4)
19 Jun 2017 19:10 A Andorra (9) 13-22 Serbia (1)
19 Jun 2017 19:30 A Egypt (16) 19-21 Puerto Rico (17)
19 Jun 2017 20:10 A Russia (8) 22-15 Andorra (9)
19 Jun 2017 21:10 A Egypt (16) 14-15 Russia (8)
19 Jun 2017 21:30 A Puerto Rico (17) 14-21 Serbia (1)
20 Jun 2017 14:40 C Estonia (11) 13-18 Poland (3)
20 Jun 2017 15:00 C Qatar (14) 20-21 Ukraine (6)
20 Jun 2017 16:10 C Ukraine (6) 22-11 Estonia (11)
20 Jun 2017 16:30 C Qatar (14) 20-4 Sri Lanka (19)
20 Jun 2017 17:40 C Sri Lanka (19) 10-22 Poland (3)
20 Jun 2017 18:00 B El Salvador (15) 13-22 Romania (7)
20 Jun 2017 18:40 B France (10) 17-19 Slovenia (2)
20 Jun 2017 19:40 B Philippines (18) 14-21 Slovenia (2)
20 Jun 2017 21:00 B El Salvador (15) 14-21 Philippines (18)
20 Jun 2017 21:20 B Romania (7) 12-21 France (10)

Quarter-Finals (4 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
21 Jun 2017 14:00 Serbia (1) 17-14 United States (4)
21 Jun 2017 14:20 Ukraine (6) 12-20 France (10)
21 Jun 2017 15:40 Slovenia (2) 18-15 Qatar (14)
21 Jun 2017 16:00 Netherlands (5) 15-13 Russia (8)

Semi-Finals (2 games)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
21 Jun 2017 17:15 Serbia (1) 22-11 France (10)
21 Jun 2017 17:45 Slovenia (2) 12-13 Netherlands (5)

3rd Place (1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
21 Jun 2017 19:30 France (10) 18-17 Slovenia (2)

Final (1 game)

Date Time Team A Score Team B
21 Jun 2017 21:30 Serbia (1) 21-18 Netherlands (5)