Points
18.3
29th
Rebounds
3
232nd
Assists
3.8
67th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs NED, 28/11/2025 First Round | 36 | 17 | 5/17 29.4% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -3 | 11 | |
vs AUT, 01/12/2025 First Round | 32 | 24 | 7/17 41.2% | 4/10 40.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | |
vs POL, 27/02/2026 First Round | 24 | 19 | 6/9 66.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 18 | |
vs POL, 01/03/2026 First Round | 37 | 9 | 2/8 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/5 20.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -24 | 7 | |
vs NED, 03/07/2026 First Round | 36 | 21 | 7/15 46.7% | 6/9 66.7% | 1/6 16.7% | 6/7 85.7% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20 | |
vs AUT, 06/07/2026 First Round | 20 | 15 | 5/10 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | |
vs CRO, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 27 | 23 | 9/16 56.3% | 7/12 58.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -29 | 20 | |
vs ISR, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 36 | 18 | 7/15 46.7% | 5/7 71.4% | 2/8 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 16 | |
CUMULATED | 248 | 146 | 48/107 44.9% | 33/61 54.1% | 15/46 32.6% | 35/41 85.4% | 5 | 19 | 24 | 30 | 22 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 124 | |
AVERAGE | 31.0 | 18.3 | 6.0/13.4 44.9% | 4.1/7.6 54.1% | 1.9/5.8 32.6% | 4.4/5.1 85.4% | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 15.5 | |