62
-
74
|
City, Arena: Pieštany (SVK), Diplomat Arena
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
|
House of Talents Spurs
SPURS
|
41
-
96
|
City, Arena: Kortrijk (BEL), Sportcampus Lange Munte
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
59
-
76
|
City, Arena: Ramla (ISR), Kiryat Menachem
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
48
-
57
|
City, Arena: Palaio Faliro (GRE), Sofia Befon Arena P.Faliro
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
|
62
-
61
|
City, Arena: Lublin (POL), Hala Mosir
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Sparta&k Moscow Region Vidnoje
VID
|
|
63
-
80
|
City, Arena: Lefkada (GRE), Lefkada Muncipal Athletic Center
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
|
57
-
98
|
City, Arena: Bergen (NOR), Haukelandshallen
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
|
La Molisana Magnolia
MAGCB
|
65
-
64
|
City, Arena: Campobasso (ITA), PalaSelvaPiana
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
|
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
85
-
67
|
City, Arena: Sassari (ITA), Palaserradimigni
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
76
-
46
|
City, Arena: London (GBR), Crystal Palace NSC
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
81
-
76
|
City, Arena: Hafnarfjordur (ISL), Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Sportiva/AzorisHotels
CUSAH
|
|
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
77
-
62
|
City, Arena: Budapest (HUN), Ludovika Aréna
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
58
-
62
|
City, Arena: Elazig (TUR), Elazig Il Özel Idare Spor Salonu
Qualifiers
Gameday 1
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
|
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
72
-
64
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
61
-
61
|
City, Arena: Oberanven (LUX), Centre Culturel et Sportif "Am Sand"
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
|
88
-
39
|
City, Arena: Tarbes (FRA), Palais des Sports
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
House of Talents Spurs
SPURS
|
|
71
-
55
|
City, Arena: Liege (BEL), Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
|
Sparta&k Moscow Region Vidnoje
VID
|
69
-
73
|
City, Arena: Vidnoje (RUS), Vidnoje Sports Centre
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
90
-
52
|
City, Arena: Antakya (TUR), Antakya Spor Salonu
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
80
-
76
|
City, Arena: Elazig (TUR), Elazig Il Özel Idare Spor Salonu
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
74
-
61
|
City, Arena: Bydgoszcz (POL), Sisu Arena
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
79
-
81
|
City, Arena: Umea (SWE), Umea Energi Arena
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
|
78
-
54
|
City, Arena: Charleville-Mézères (FRA), Caisse d' Epargne Arena
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
67
-
56
|
City, Arena: Las Palmas de Gran Canaria (ESP), Gran Canaria Arena
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
66
-
55
|
City, Arena: Lugo (ESP), Pazo Provincial Dos Deportes De Lugo
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
La Molisana Magnolia
MAGCB
|
|
|
Sportiva/AzorisHotels
CUSAH
|
81
-
79
|
City, Arena: Ponta Delgada (POR), Pavilhao Sidonio Serpa
Qualifiers
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
103
-
68
|
City, Arena: Pireas (GRE), Peace and Friendship Stadium
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
|
72
-
69
|
City, Arena: Ruzomberok (SVK), Sportova Hala Koniaren
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
74
-
67
|
City, Arena: Elazig (TUR), Elazig Il Özel Idare Spor Salonu
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
90
-
83
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
49
-
55
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Starez Arena Vodova
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
52
-
67
|
City, Arena: Budapest (HUN), Ludovika Aréna
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
68
-
64
|
City, Arena: La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA), Halle des Sports les Oudairies
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
70
-
67
|
City, Arena: Madrid (ESP), Polideportivo Antonio Magarinos
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
79
-
80
|
City, Arena: San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP), Quico Cabrera Arena
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
84
-
57
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Tobb-Etü Spor Salonu
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
100
-
76
|
City, Arena: Antakya (TUR), Antakya Spor Salonu
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
86
-
64
|
City, Arena: Kamianske (UKR), Slobozhansky Sports Palace
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
79
-
59
|
City, Arena: Lublin (POL), Hala Mosir
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
InvestInTheWest Enea GW
GORZ
|
|
55
-
78
|
City, Arena: Molodechno (BLR), Sports and Entertainment Center
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
74
-
76
|
City, Arena: Syktyvkar (RUS), KSK "Luzales"
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
58
-
75
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Gym Rosnicka
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
78
-
81
|
City, Arena: Keltern (GER), Speiterlinghalle
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
64
-
67
|
City, Arena: Athens (GRE), Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
100
-
81
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
|
86
-
92
|
City, Arena: Belgrade (SRB), FMP Hall Zeleznik
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VIRT
|
60
-
65
|
City, Arena: Bologna (ITA), PalaDozza
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
59
-
67
|
City, Arena: Mechelen (BEL), Winketkaai
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
|
Basket Namur Capitale
BNC
|
48
-
57
|
City, Arena: Namur (BEL), Hall Octave Henry
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
|
41
-
84
|
City, Arena: Hafnarfjordur (ISL), Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Game day 1
Gameday 1
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
70
-
52
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
|
77
-
45
|
City, Arena: Orenburg (RUS), Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
|
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
98
-
75
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Servet Tazegul Spor Salonu
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
71
-
63
|
City, Arena: Kayseri (TUR), Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
|
74
-
82
|
City, Arena: London (GBR), Copper Box Arena
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
83
-
117
|
City, Arena: Györ (HUN), University Hall of Györ
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
83
-
72
|
City, Arena: Polkowice (POL), City Sports Hall Polkowice
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
102
-
49
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
84
-
46
|
City, Arena: Charleville-Mézères (FRA), Caisse d' Epargne Arena
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VIRT
|
|
78
-
90
|
City, Arena: Gernika-Lumo (ESP), Polideportivo Maloste
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
95
-
45
|
City, Arena: Valencia (ESP), Pabellon Fuente de San Luis
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Basket Namur Capitale
BNC
|
|
81
-
50
|
City, Arena: Lyon (FRA), Gymnase Mado Bonnet
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
66
-
53
|
City, Arena: Tarbes (FRA), Palais des Sports
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
82
-
42
|
City, Arena: Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA), Palacium
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
55
-
66
|
City, Arena: Liege (BEL), Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
61
-
59
|
City, Arena: Braine-l'Alleud (BEL), Stade Gaston Reiff
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
|
61
-
69
|
City, Arena: Krasnoyarsk (RUS), Arena Sever
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
82
-
66
|
City, Arena: Pireas (GRE), Peace and Friendship Stadium
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
62
-
47
|
City, Arena: Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU), Sepsi Arena
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
|
|
InvestInTheWest Enea GW
GORZ
|
80
-
58
|
City, Arena: Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL), Hala of AJP
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
65
-
58
|
City, Arena: Miskolc (HUN), DVTK Arena
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
64
-
79
|
City, Arena: Ramla (ISR), Kiryat Menachem
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
50
-
69
|
City, Arena: Lugo (ESP), Pazo Provincial Dos Deportes De Lugo
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
64
-
82
|
City, Arena: Sassari (ITA), Palaserradimigni
Game day 2
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VIRT
|
66
-
78
|
City, Arena: Bologna (ITA), PalaDozza
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
81
-
73
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
62
-
86
|
City, Arena: Kayseri (TUR), Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
106
-
62
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Servet Tazegul Spor Salonu
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
InvestInTheWest Enea GW
GORZ
|
|
69
-
63
|
City, Arena: London (GBR), Copper Box Arena
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
66
-
78
|
City, Arena: Elazig (TUR), Elazig Il Özel Idare Spor Salonu
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
70
-
65
|
City, Arena: Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU), Sepsi Arena
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
78
-
66
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
90
-
60
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Gym Rosnicka
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
|
94
-
80
|
City, Arena: Polkowice (POL), City Sports Hall Polkowice
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
58
-
69
|
City, Arena: Charleville-Mézères (FRA), Caisse d' Epargne Arena
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
78
-
69
|
City, Arena: Tarbes (FRA), Palais des Sports
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
66
-
74
|
City, Arena: San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP), Santiago Martin Arena
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
51
-
55
|
City, Arena: Madrid (ESP), Polideportivo Antonio Magarinos
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
41
-
103
|
City, Arena: Liege (BEL), Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
88
-
70
|
City, Arena: Orenburg (RUS), Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
87
-
56
|
City, Arena: Antakya (TUR), Antakya Spor Salonu
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
50
-
62
|
City, Arena: Lublin (POL), Hala Mosir
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
73
-
80
|
City, Arena: Bydgoszcz (POL), Sisu Arena
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
46
-
66
|
City, Arena: Lugo (ESP), Pazo Provincial Dos Deportes De Lugo
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
82
-
77
|
City, Arena: Budapest (HUN), Ludovika Aréna
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
61
-
122
|
City, Arena: Sassari (ITA), Palaserradimigni
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
66
-
70
|
City, Arena: Mechelen (BEL), Winketkaai
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
Basket Namur Capitale
BNC
|
|
61
-
80
|
City, Arena: Hafnarfjordur (ISL), Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Game day 3
Gameday 3
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
67
-
42
|
City, Arena: Valencia (ESP), Pabellon Fuente de San Luis
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
63
-
53
|
City, Arena: Krasnoyarsk (RUS), Arena Sever
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
84
-
89
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
83
-
72
|
City, Arena: Orenburg (RUS), Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
78
-
48
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Servet Tazegul Spor Salonu
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
76
-
85
|
City, Arena: Kayseri (TUR), Kadir Has Kongre ve Spor Merkezi
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
61
-
68
|
City, Arena: London (GBR), Copper Box Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
|
80
-
78
|
City, Arena: Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU), Sepsi Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
77
-
65
|
City, Arena: Györ (HUN), University Hall of Györ
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
|
|
InvestInTheWest Enea GW
GORZ
|
55
-
79
|
City, Arena: Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL), Hala of AJP
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
66
-
56
|
City, Arena: Ramla (ISR), Kiryat Menachem
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
|
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
64
-
87
|
City, Arena: Bydgoszcz (POL), Sisu Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
69
-
49
|
City, Arena: Miskolc (HUN), DVTK Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
|
55
-
80
|
City, Arena: Liege (BEL), Country Hall du Sart Tilman
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
76
-
60
|
City, Arena: Polkowice (POL), City Sports Hall Polkowice
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
91
-
56
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
69
-
72
|
City, Arena: Charleville-Mézères (FRA), Caisse d' Epargne Arena
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
62
-
67
|
City, Arena: Gernika-Lumo (ESP), Polideportivo Maloste
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VIRT
|
|
72
-
51
|
City, Arena: Lyon (FRA), Gymnase Mado Bonnet
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
73
-
56
|
City, Arena: Tarbes (FRA), Palais des Sports
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
82
-
33
|
City, Arena: Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA), Palacium
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
67
-
62
|
City, Arena: Lugo (ESP), Pazo Provincial Dos Deportes De Lugo
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
Basket Namur Capitale
BNC
|
|
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
81
-
74
|
City, Arena: Sassari (ITA), Palaserradimigni
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
81
-
65
|
City, Arena: Braine-l'Alleud (BEL), Stade Gaston Reiff
Game day 4
Gameday 4
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
80
-
74
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
71
-
96
|
City, Arena: Athens (GRE), Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
86
-
60
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Tobb-Etü Spor Salonu
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
65
-
71
|
City, Arena: Elazig (TUR), Elazig Il Özel Idare Spor Salonu
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
60
-
77
|
City, Arena: Ruzomberok (SVK), Sportova Hala Koniaren
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
94
-
68
|
City, Arena: Kamianske (UKR), Slobozhansky Sports Palace
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
68
-
41
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Gym Rosnicka
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
70
-
78
|
City, Arena: Belgrade (SRB), FMP Hall Zeleznik
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
75
-
58
|
City, Arena: La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA), Halle des Sports les Oudairies
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
88
-
56
|
City, Arena: San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP), Santiago Martin Arena
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
|
93
-
52
|
City, Arena: Madrid (ESP), Polideportivo Antonio Magarinos
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
72
-
94
|
City, Arena: Antakya (TUR), Antakya Spor Salonu
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
76
-
73
|
City, Arena: Molodechno (BLR), Sports and Entertainment Center
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
InvestInTheWest Enea GW
GORZ
|
|
82
-
68
|
City, Arena: Syktyvkar (RUS), KSK "Luzales"
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
60
-
72
|
City, Arena: Lublin (POL), Hala Mosir
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
36
-
73
|
City, Arena: Bydgoszcz (POL), Sisu Arena
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
45
-
71
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Starez Arena Vodova
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
68
-
86
|
City, Arena: Keltern (GER), Speiterlinghalle
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
59
-
82
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VIRT
|
60
-
80
|
City, Arena: Bologna (ITA), Segafredo Arena
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
66
-
86
|
City, Arena: Budapest (HUN), Ludovika Aréna
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
|
Basket Namur Capitale
BNC
|
30
-
96
|
City, Arena: Namur (BEL), Hall Octave Henry
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
64
-
57
|
City, Arena: Mechelen (BEL), Winketkaai
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
|
41
-
79
|
City, Arena: Hafnarfjordur (ISL), Ithrottamidstod Asvellir
Game day 5
Gameday 5
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
70
-
68
|
City, Arena: Krasnoyarsk (RUS), Arena Sever
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
96
-
62
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Tobb-Etü Spor Salonu
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
|
53
-
85
|
City, Arena: Ruzomberok (SVK), Sportova Hala Koniaren
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
60
-
53
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Starez Arena Vodova
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
84
-
81
|
City, Arena: Pireas (GRE), Peace and Friendship Stadium
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
73
-
69
|
City, Arena: Györ (HUN), University Hall of Györ
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
70
-
67
|
City, Arena: Braine-l'Alleud (BEL), Stade Gaston Reiff
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
73
-
69
|
City, Arena: Belgrade (SRB), FMP Hall Zeleznik
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Polskieprzetwory Bydgoszcz
BDG
|
|
118
-
67
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Banco Sardegna Sassari
DSS
|
|
63
-
67
|
City, Arena: La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA), Halle des Sports les Oudairies
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
VIRT
|
|
56
-
58
|
City, Arena: Gernika-Lumo (ESP), Polideportivo Maloste
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
89
-
31
|
City, Arena: Lyon (FRA), Gymnase Mado Bonnet
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
86
-
51
|
City, Arena: Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA), Palacium
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
89
-
71
|
City, Arena: Ramla (ISR), Kiryat Menachem
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
92
-
52
|
City, Arena: Kamianske (UKR), Slobozhansky Sports Palace
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Elazig Il Ozel Idare
BEOI
|
|
61
-
70
|
City, Arena: Molodechno (BLR), Sports and Entertainment Center
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
|
InvestInTheWest Enea GW
GORZ
|
68
-
75
|
City, Arena: Gorzów Wielkopolski (POL), Hala of AJP
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
82
-
47
|
City, Arena: Syktyvkar (RUS), KSK "Luzales"
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Ludovika-FCSM Csata
CSATA
|
|
82
-
72
|
City, Arena: Miskolc (HUN), DVTK Arena
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
|
Rutronik Stars Keltern
RUTR
|
77
-
78
|
City, Arena: Keltern (GER), Speiterlinghalle
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
85
-
73
|
City, Arena: Athens (GRE), Olyimpic Athletic Center of Athens "Spiros Louis"
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
82
-
78
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
|
Basket Namur Capitale
BNC
|
58
-
68
|
City, Arena: Namur (BEL), Hall Octave Henry
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
60
-
53
|
City, Arena: Valencia (ESP), Pabellon Fuente de San Luis
Game day 6
Gameday 6
|
Duran Maquinaria Ensino
DME
|
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
70
-
85
|
City, Arena: Krasnoyarsk (RUS), Arena Sever
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
63
-
110
|
City, Arena: Antakya (TUR), Antakya Spor Salonu
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
75
-
86
|
City, Arena: Ramla (ISR), Kiryat Menachem
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
103
-
74
|
City, Arena: Syktyvkar (RUS), KSK "Luzales"
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
86
-
86
|
City, Arena: Ruzomberok (SVK), Sportova Hala Koniaren
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
52
-
80
|
City, Arena: Sfantu Gheorghe (ROU), Sepsi Arena
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
57
-
61
|
City, Arena: Miskolc (HUN), DVTK Arena
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
72
-
55
|
City, Arena: Lublin (POL), Hala Mosir
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
68
-
71
|
City, Arena: Pécs (HUN), Lauber Dezsö Sport Hall
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
75
-
78
|
City, Arena: Charleville-Mézères (FRA), Caisse d' Epargne Arena
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
65
-
64
|
City, Arena: London (GBR), Crystal Palace NSC
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
83
-
59
|
City, Arena: Gernika-Lumo (ESP), Polideportivo Maloste
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
83
-
70
|
City, Arena: Mechelen (BEL), Winketkaai
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
56
-
93
|
City, Arena: San Cristobal de La Laguna (ESP), Santiago Martin Arena
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
63
-
80
|
City, Arena: Belgrade (SRB), FMP Hall Zeleznik
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
82
-
96
|
City, Arena: Fribourg (SUI), Site Sportif Saint-Leonard
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 1
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
72
-
69
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
74
-
71
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Tobb-Etü Spor Salonu
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
NKA Universitas PEAC
PEAC
|
|
80
-
51
|
City, Arena: Orenburg (RUS), Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
84
-
69
|
City, Arena: Pireas (GRE), Peace and Friendship Stadium
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
85
-
54
|
City, Arena: Kamianske (UKR), Slobozhansky Sports Palace
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
76
-
69
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Gym Rosnicka
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
73
-
53
|
City, Arena: Polkowice (POL), City Sports Hall Polkowice
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
86
-
79
|
City, Arena: Braine-l'Alleud (BEL), Stade Gaston Reiff
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
55
-
63
|
City, Arena: Tarbes (FRA), Palais des Sports
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
98
-
108
|
City, Arena: La Roche-sur-Yon (FRA), Halle des Sports les Oudairies
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
96
-
51
|
City, Arena: Valencia (ESP), Pabellon Fuente de San Luis
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
99
-
46
|
City, Arena: Lyon (FRA), Gymnase Mado Bonnet
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
75
-
49
|
City, Arena: Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA), Palacium
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
54
-
60
|
City, Arena: Madrid (ESP), Polideportivo Antonio Magarinos
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
69
-
40
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
96
-
65
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Play-Off Round 1
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
79
-
83
|
City, Arena: Pireas (GRE), Peace and Friendship Stadium
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
No games scheduled on this day.
68
-
66
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Sait Zarifoğlu Spor Salonu
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
63
-
76
|
City, Arena: Syktyvkar (RUS), KSK "Luzales"
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
75
-
72
|
City, Arena: Polkowice (POL), City Sports Hall Polkowice
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
92
-
93
|
City, Arena: Braine-l'Alleud (BEL), Stade Gaston Reiff
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
49
-
79
|
City, Arena: Brno (CZE), Gym Rosnicka
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
No games scheduled on this day.
68
-
87
|
City, Arena: Ankara (TUR), Tobb-Etü Spor Salonu
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
68
-
87
|
City, Arena: Orenburg (RUS), Orenburzhje Sport Hall
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
94
-
55
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
86
-
73
|
City, Arena: Valencia (ESP), Pabellon Fuente de San Luis
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
73
-
83
|
City, Arena: Villeneuve-d'Ascq (FRA), Palacium
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
59
-
85
|
City, Arena: Villeneuve d' Ascq (FRA), Palacium
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
79
-
56
|
City, Arena: Dnepropetrovsk (UKR), Slobozhansky Sports Palace
Round of 16
Gameday 2
Round of 16
|
77
-
85
|
City, Arena: Polkowice (POL), City Sports Hall Polkowice
Round of 8
Gameday 1
Round of 8
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
20
-
0
|
City, Arena: Lyon (FRA), Gymnase Mado Bonnet
Round of 16
Gameday 2
Round of 16
|
63
-
66
|
City, Arena: Valencia (ESP), Pabellon Fuente de San Luis
Round of 8
Gameday 2
Round of 8
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
64
-
95
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Round of 16
Gameday 1
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
79
-
48
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Round of 16
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
60
-
73
|
City, Arena: Pireas (GRE), Peace and Friendship Stadium
Round of 8
Gameday 1
|
66
-
66
|
City, Arena: Lublin (POL), Hala Mosir
Round of 8
Gameday 1
|
67
-
86
|
City, Arena: Plovdiv (BUL), Sila Complex
Round of 8
Gameday 1
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
95
-
66
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Servet Tazegul Spor Salonu
Round of 8
Gameday 2
|
76
-
59
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Round of 8
Gameday 2
|
78
-
54
|
City, Arena: Lyon (FRA), Gymnase Mado Bonnet
Round of 8
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
60
-
88
|
City, Arena: Szekszard (HUN), Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
|
65
-
63
|
City, Arena: Mont de Marsan (FRA), Espace Francois Mitterrand
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
|
64
-
77
|
City, Arena: Lyon (FRA), Gymnase Mado Bonnet
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
57
-
61
|
City, Arena: Venezia (ITA), Palasport Taliercio
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 1
|
76
-
69
|
City, Arena: Istanbul (TUR), Şehit Mustafa Özel Spor Kompleksi
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 2
|
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
82
-
68
|
City, Arena: Mersin (TUR), Servet Tazegul Spor Salonu
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 2
|
74
-
55
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
67
-
75
|
City, Arena: Valencia (ESP), Pabellon Fuente de San Luis
Quarter-Finals
Gameday 2
|
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
No games scheduled on this day.
85
-
80
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Semi-Finals
Gameday 1
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
69
-
67
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Semi-Finals
Gameday 1
|
No games scheduled on this day.
75
-
67
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
3rd Place Game
Gameday 1
3rd Place Game
|
CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld
CBK
|
|
74
-
38
|
City, Arena: Bourges (FRA), Palais des Sports du Prado
Final
Gameday 1
Final
|