Points
16.1
29th
Rebounds
4.6
75th
Assists
2.4
82nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CUB, 27/11/2025 First Round | 13 | 8 | 3/5 60.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | |
vs CUB, 01/12/2025 First Round | 19 | 18 | 7/12 58.3% | 5/8 62.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 22 | |
vs PAN, 02/03/2026 First Round | 27 | 25 | 10/17 58.8% | 6/9 66.7% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26 | |
vs URU, 03/07/2026 First Round | 34 | 19 | 8/17 47.1% | 6/11 54.5% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | |
vs PAN, 06/07/2026 First Round | 22 | 14 | 6/10 60.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 13 | |
vs PUR, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 28 | 23 | 8/13 61.5% | 6/8 75.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 23 | |
vs CAN, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 12 | 6 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
CUMULATED | 155 | 113 | 44/79 55.7% | 32/49 65.3% | 12/30 40.0% | 13/16 81.3% | 5 | 27 | 32 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 107 | 119 | |
AVERAGE | 22.1 | 16.1 | 6.3/11.3 55.7% | 4.6/7.0 65.3% | 1.7/4.3 40.0% | 1.9/2.3 81.3% | 0.7 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 15.3 | 17.0 | |