Points
11.6
78th
Rebounds
1.7
236th
Assists
6.3
11th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CUB, 27/11/2025 First Round | 15 | 6 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
vs CUB, 01/12/2025 First Round | 18 | 6 | 2/7 28.6% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | |
vs PAN, 02/03/2026 First Round | 30 | 25 | 8/17 47.1% | 2/5 40.0% | 6/12 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 27 | |
vs URU, 03/07/2026 First Round | 27 | 18 | 5/16 31.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/13 30.8% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | |
vs PAN, 06/07/2026 First Round | 23 | 10 | 3/7 42.9% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 15 | |
vs PUR, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 31 | 13 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 7/8 87.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 22 | |
vs CAN, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 28 | 3 | 0/7 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -13 | 3 | |
CUMULATED | 173 | 81 | 22/65 33.8% | 7/17 41.2% | 15/48 31.3% | 22/28 78.6% | 2 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 13 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 83 | 94 | |
AVERAGE | 24.7 | 11.6 | 3.1/9.3 33.8% | 1.0/2.4 41.2% | 2.1/6.9 31.3% | 3.1/4.0 78.6% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 11.9 | 13.4 | |