Points
16.3
10th
Rebounds
2.1
188th
Assists
7.4
3rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs UGA, 26/02/2026 First Round | 27 | 15 | 5/17 29.4% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/9 11.1% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 41 | 22 | |
vs EGY, 28/02/2026 First Round | 31 | 29 | 6/13 46.2% | 0/3 0.0% | 6/10 60.0% | 11/12 91.7% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 29 | |
vs MLI, 01/03/2026 First Round | 38 | 24 | 6/18 33.3% | 3/9 33.3% | 3/9 33.3% | 9/11 81.8% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 19 | |
vs UGA, 02/07/2026 First Round | 20 | 9 | 3/11 27.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 9 | |
vs EGY, 04/07/2026 First Round | 26 | 8 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |
vs MLI, 05/07/2026 First Round | 33 | 22 | 3/16 18.8% | 2/8 25.0% | 1/8 12.5% | 15/19 78.9% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 18 | |
vs COD, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 28 | 13 | 4/16 25.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 2/10 20.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10 | |
vs SEN, 29/08/2026 Second Round | 30 | 12 | 4/18 22.2% | 2/10 20.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
vs CIV, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 27 | 15 | 4/12 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 5/5 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |
CUMULATED | 260 | 147 | 37/128 28.9% | 18/56 32.1% | 19/72 26.4% | 54/65 83.1% | 3 | 16 | 19 | 67 | 17 | 22 | 29 | 0 | 123 | 138 | |
AVERAGE | 28.9 | 16.3 | 4.1/14.2 28.9% | 2.0/6.2 32.1% | 2.1/8.0 26.4% | 6.0/7.2 83.1% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.0 | 13.7 | 15.3 | |