Live Stats loading...

Sıralama

Tümünü gör
Final sıralaması
  • Grup A G/M P
    1 [ESP] İspanya 3/0 6
    2 [CZE] Çek Cumhuriyeti 2/1 5
    3 [BRA] Brezilya 1/2 4
    4 [JPN] Japonya 0/3 3
    Grup B G/M P
    1 [TUR] Türkiye 3/0 6
    2 [FRA] Fransa 2/1 5
    3 [CAN] Kanada 1/2 4
    4 [MOZ] Mozambik 0/3 3
    Grup C G/M P
    1 [AUS] Avustralya 3/0 6
    2 [BLR] Beyaz Rusya 2/1 5
    3 [CUB] Küba 1/2 4
    4 [KOR] Kore 0/3 3
    Grup D G/M P
    1 [USA] A.B.D. 3/0 6
    2 [SRB] Sırbistan 2/1 5
    3 [CHN] Çin 1/2 4
    4 [ANG] Angora 0/3 3
    • Çeyrek Final Elemeleri
    • Çeyrek Finaller
    • Yarı Final
    • FİNAL

    Çeyrek Final Elemeleri

    BLR
    Beyaz Rusya Beyaz Rusya
    67
    CHN
    Çin Çin
    72
    #27 | Çar 1 Eki - 19:15 (GMT+3) BLR CHN Abdi Ipekçi Arena
    Istanbul
    Çar 1 Eki - 19:15 (GMT+3)
    SRB
    Sırbistan Sırbistan
    86
    CUB
    Küba Küba
    79
    #28 | Çar 1 Eki - 21:30 (GMT+3) SRB CUB Abdi Ipekçi Arena
    Istanbul
    Çar 1 Eki - 21:30 (GMT+3)
    CZE
    Çek Cumhuriyeti Çek Cumhuriyeti
    71
    CAN
    Kanada Kanada
    91
    #25 | Çar 1 Eki - 16:15 (GMT+3) CZE CAN Ankara Arena
    Ankara
    Çar 1 Eki - 16:15 (GMT+3)
    FRA
    Fransa Fransa
    61
    BRA
    Brezilya Brezilya
    48
    #26 | Çar 1 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3) FRA BRA Ankara Arena
    Ankara
    Çar 1 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3)

    Çeyrek Finaller

    ESP
    İspanya İspanya
    71
    CHN
    Çin Çin
    55
    #29 | Cum 3 Eki - 16:15 (GMT+3) ESP CHN Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Cum 3 Eki - 16:15 (GMT+3)
    TUR
    Türkiye Türkiye
    62
    SRB
    Sırbistan Sırbistan
    61
    #30 | Cum 3 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3) TUR SRB Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Cum 3 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3)
    AUS
    Avustralya Avustralya
    63
    CAN
    Kanada Kanada
    52
    #31 | Cum 3 Eki - 14:00 (GMT+3) AUS CAN Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Cum 3 Eki - 14:00 (GMT+3)
    USA
    A.B.D. A.B.D.
    94
    FRA
    Fransa Fransa
    72
    #32 | Cum 3 Eki - 21:15 (GMT+3) USA FRA Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Cum 3 Eki - 21:15 (GMT+3)

    Yarı Final

    ESP
    İspanya İspanya
    66
    TUR
    Türkiye Türkiye
    56
    #35 | Cmt 4 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3) ESP TUR Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Cmt 4 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3)
    AUS
    Avustralya Avustralya
    70
    USA
    A.B.D. A.B.D.
    82
    #36 | Cmt 4 Eki - 21:15 (GMT+3) AUS USA Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Cmt 4 Eki - 21:15 (GMT+3)

    FİNAL

    ESP
    İspanya İspanya
    64
    USA
    A.B.D. A.B.D.
    77
    #40 | Paz 5 Eki - 21:15 (GMT+3) ESP USA Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Paz 5 Eki - 21:15 (GMT+3)

    3rd PLACE

    TUR
    Türkiye Türkiye
    44
    AUS
    Avustralya Avustralya
    74
    #39 | Paz 5 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3) TUR AUS Fenerbahçe Arena
    Istanbul
    Paz 5 Eki - 19:00 (GMT+3)
  • 1
    USA

    A.B.D.

    2
    ESP

    İspanya

    3
    AUS

    Avustralya

    Takım
    4TURTürkiye
    5CANKanada
    6CHNÇin
    7FRAFransa
    8SRBSırbistan
    9CZEÇek Cumhuriyeti
    10BLRBeyaz Rusya
    Takım
    11BRABrezilya
    12CUBKüba
    13KORKore
    14JPNJaponya
    15MOZMozambik
    16ANGAngora

Bizi takip et

#TURKEY2014