Statistics

Rank Player Name Team Name Total Points #Games
1 Viktoriia KONDUS Ukraine (2) 58 7
2 Mai YAMAMOTO Japan (11) 42 7
3 Alexandra ANDRUSHCHENKO Russia (5) 35 7
- Olena BOIKO Ukraine (2) 35 7
5 Luciana DELABARBA Argentina (19) 33 5
6 Laura ZDRAVEVSKA Germany (16) 33 7
7 Elizaveta KOMAROVA Russia (5) 30 7
8 Klaziena Jannetje GUIJT Netherlands (7) 29 4
9 Claudia GURI MORENO Andorra (4) 28 4
10 Hanna LAPO Belarus (18) 28 5
11 Mami KOYAMA Japan (11) 28 7
12 Veronika VARLAMOVA Russia (5) 27 7
13 Song KEXIN China (1) 26 4
14 Anna POZDNYAKOVA Russia (5) 26 7
15 Miwa KURIBAYASHI Japan (11) 25 7
16 Аryna МASKO Belarus (18) 24 5
17 Agustina GARCÍA Argentina (19) 23 5
18 Theresa SIMON Germany (16) 23 7
19 Minjin GANBAT Mongolia (6) 22 4
20 Vivien BÖRÖNDY Hungary (8) 22 5
21 Ching Yee HO Malaysia (20) 21 4
- Jamila NANSIKOMBI Uganda (17) 21 4
23 Zsófia JÁHNI Hungary (8) 21 5
24 Luana Marie RODEFELD Germany (16) 21 7
25 Dyah LESTARI Indonesia (10) 20 4
- Victoria Olabode MAJEKODUNMI France (3) 20 4
27 Anastasiya SUSHCHYK Belarus (18) 20 5
28 Sonia-Cristiana VILCINSCHI Romania (9) 19 4
29 Caroline HÉRIAUD France (3) 18 4
- Ky Lie HIEW Malaysia (20) 18 4
31 Nahideh ASADI AGHDASH Iran (13) 18 5
32 Sára KRUMPHOLCOVÁ Czech Republic (14) 17 4
- Simona RŮŽKOVÁ Czech Republic (14) 17 4
34 Stephanie MAWULI Japan (11) 17 7
35 Assitan KONÉ France (3) 16 4
36 Yelyzaveta MITINA Ukraine (2) 16 7
37 Sze Qian WONG Malaysia (20) 15 4
38 Yuliia MUSIIENKO Ukraine (2) 15 7
39 Marie MANÉ France (3) 14 4
40 Claudia BRUNET SOLANO Andorra (4) 13 4
- Yu QI China (1) 13 4
42 Sára BENKE Hungary (8) 13 5
43 Jane ASINDE Uganda (17) 12 4
- Wenxi HA China (1) 12 4
- Julia JORRITSMA Netherlands (7) 12 4
- Janiek VAN VEEN Netherlands (7) 12 4
47 Julieta MUNGO Argentina (19) 12 5
- Somayeh SABETZADEH Iran (13) 12 5
49 Elmira ABIKEYEVA Kazakhstan (15) 11 4
- Hope AKELLO Uganda (17) 11 4
- Christie APRIYANI Indonesia (10) 11 4
- Anna HRUŠKOVÁ Czech Republic (14) 11 4
- JiaYing MA China (1) 11 4
54 Sheida SHOJAEIKOHNEHSHAHRI Iran (13) 11 5
55 Phei Ling LEE Malaysia (20) 10 4
- Karina OLENBERG Kazakhstan (15) 10 4
57 Klaudia PAPP Hungary (8) 10 5
58 Lara MÜLLER Germany (16) 10 7
59 Thathsarani Imesha DAPANA DURAGE Sri Lanka (12) 9 4
- Ritah IMANISHIMWE Uganda (17) 9 4
- Delaya MARIA Indonesia (10) 9 4
62 Lea KAHOL Indonesia (10) 8 4
- Mariana OPOČENSKÁ Czech Republic (14) 8 4
- Nicolett ORBAN Romania (9) 8 4
- Marieke VAN SCHIE Netherlands (7) 8 4
66 Cristina ANDRÉS RABASA Andorra (4) 7 4
- Alexandra-Elena CHITANU Romania (9) 7 4
- Alexandra KOVALEVSKAYA Kazakhstan (15) 7 4
- Anne Stephanie RAVINDRAN Sri Lanka (12) 7 4
70 Tserenlkham MUNKHSAIKHAN Mongolia (6) 6 4
71 Sabira AHIEVA Belarus (18) 6 5
- Maedeh POURHEIDAR SHIRAZI Iran (13) 6 5
73 Anna MAÑÀ BUSCALL Andorra (4) 5 4
74 Irina PARAU Romania (9) 4 4
75 Agostina LEDESMA Argentina (19) 4 5
76 Nandintsetseg BATSUREN Mongolia (6) 3 4
- Thisari HINIDUMA KAPUGE Sri Lanka (12) 3 4
78 Anastassiya ARZAMASTSEVA Kazakhstan (15) 2 4
- Khulan ONOLBAATAR Mongolia (6) 2 4
80 Gnei Hazeena ABDUL Sri Lanka (12) 1 4