Points
6.2
85ème
Rebonds
5
35ème
Passes Décisives
2.1
46ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | Tirs | 2pt | 3pt | LF | REBO | REBD | REB | PD | FTE | BP | INT | CT | +/- | Ev | |
vs SPFC, 16/12/2023 Phase de groupe | 20 | 1 | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/3 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | |
vs NAC, 18/12/2023 Phase de groupe | 24 | 5 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | |
vs NAC, 27/01/2024 Phase de groupe | 24 | 11 | 3/7 42.9% | 0/2 0.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | |
vs SPFC, 27/01/2024 Phase de groupe | 29 | 2 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
vs NAC, 12/02/2024 Phase de groupe | 27 | 4 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -9 | 7 | |
vs SPFC, 13/02/2024 Phase de groupe | 34 | 7 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 11 | |
vs EST, 07/03/2024 Quarts de Finale | 24 | 7 | 2/5 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 15 | |
vs EST, 10/03/2024 Quarts de Finale | 21 | 6 | 3/4 75.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 8 | |
vs EST, 12/03/2024 Quarts de Finale | 20 | 0 | 0/3 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | |
vs HEB, 14/04/2024 Demi-Finale | 27 | 14 | 6/9 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 20 | |
vs FLA, 15/04/2024 Finale | 31 | 11 | 4/6 66.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23 | |
CUMULÉS | 281 | 68 | 26/61 42.6% | 17/31 54.8% | 9/30 30.0% | 7/10 70.0% | 13 | 42 | 55 | 23 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 84 | 110 | |
EN MOYENNE | 25.5 | 6.2 | 2.3/5.5 42.6% | 1.5/2.8 54.8% | 0.8/2.7 30.0% | 0.6/0.9 70.0% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 7.6 | 10.0 | |