Points
17.1
40th
Rebounds
2.5
313th
Assists
6.6
9th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs ITA, 27/11/2025 First Round | 29 | 29 | 10/18 55.6% | 7/11 63.6% | 3/7 42.9% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 26 | |
vs GBR, 30/11/2025 First Round | 30 | 9 | 3/11 27.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 10 | |
vs LTU, 27/02/2026 First Round | 32 | 34 | 13/22 59.1% | 7/15 46.7% | 6/7 85.7% | 2/3 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 35 | |
vs LTU, 02/03/2026 First Round | 28 | 15 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/3 0.0% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -9 | 15 | |
vs ITA, 02/07/2026 First Round | 29 | 13 | 4/8 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -20 | 12 | |
vs GBR, 05/07/2026 First Round | 33 | 11 | 2/13 15.4% | 1/7 14.3% | 1/6 16.7% | 6/7 85.7% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15 | |
vs SRB, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 33 | 19 | 5/14 35.7% | 5/10 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 9/9 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -22 | 15 | |
vs TUR, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 26 | 7 | 2/7 28.6% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -29 | 6 | |
CUMULATED | 239 | 137 | 43/103 41.7% | 31/65 47.7% | 12/38 31.6% | 39/43 90.7% | 5 | 15 | 20 | 53 | 15 | 21 | 8 | 1 | -56 | 134 | |
AVERAGE | 29.9 | 17.1 | 5.4/12.9 41.7% | 3.9/8.1 47.7% | 1.5/4.8 31.6% | 4.9/5.4 90.7% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | -7.0 | 16.8 | |