Points
10.8
131st
Rebounds
2.2
365th
Assists
5.4
24th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs FIN, 01/12/2025 First Round | 24 | 11 | 2/10 20.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 0/4 0.0% | 7/9 77.8% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -21 | 5 | |
vs BEL, 03/07/2026 First Round | 23 | 8 | 0/4 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 8/9 88.9% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
vs FIN, 06/07/2026 First Round | 18 | 9 | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 15 | |
vs SLO, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 22 | 13 | 4/7 57.1% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |
vs SWE, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 20 | 13 | 4/9 44.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 | |
CUMULATED | 107 | 54 | 12/35 34.3% | 7/17 41.2% | 5/18 27.8% | 25/30 83.3% | 6 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 62 | |
AVERAGE | 21.5 | 10.8 | 2.4/7.0 34.3% | 1.4/3.4 41.2% | 1.0/3.6 27.8% | 5.0/6.0 83.3% | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 12.4 | |