Points
11.6
60th
Rebounds
3.1
112th
Assists
1.9
110th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TPE, 28/11/2025 First Round | 20 | 6 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | |
vs TPE, 01/12/2025 First Round | 28 | 18 | 6/11 54.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 19 | |
vs CHN, 26/02/2026 First Round | 27 | 14 | 5/16 31.3% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/8 12.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |
vs KOR, 01/03/2026 First Round | 28 | 12 | 4/7 57.1% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11 | |
vs CHN, 03/07/2026 First Round | 24 | 6 | 2/6 33.3% | 0/0 | 2/6 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
vs KOR, 06/07/2026 First Round | 29 | 13 | 5/9 55.6% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
vs KSA, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 18 | 13 | 5/9 55.6% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | |
vs QAT, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 17 | 11 | 4/9 44.4% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | |
CUMULATED | 192 | 93 | 32/73 43.8% | 18/33 54.5% | 14/40 35.0% | 15/18 83.3% | 9 | 16 | 25 | 15 | 14 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 114 | 82 | |
AVERAGE | 23.9 | 11.6 | 4.1/9.1 43.8% | 2.3/4.1 54.5% | 1.8/5.0 35.0% | 1.9/2.3 83.3% | 1.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 14.3 | 10.3 | |