Points
17.8
19th
Rebounds
5.9
44th
Assists
5.6
16th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs PAN, 28/11/2025 First Round | 16 | 8 | 3/6 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 18 | |
vs PAN, 01/12/2025 First Round | 32 | 29 | 9/16 56.3% | 4/5 80.0% | 5/11 45.5% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 35 | |
vs ARG, 28/02/2026 First Round | 34 | 20 | 8/18 44.4% | 7/10 70.0% | 1/8 12.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 19 | |
vs CUB, 03/03/2026 First Round | 30 | 19 | 7/14 50.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 22 | |
vs ARG, 03/07/2026 First Round | 28 | 19 | 6/12 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 28 | |
vs CUB, 05/07/2026 First Round | 21 | 0 | 0/3 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | |
vs BAH, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 25 | 30 | 9/14 64.3% | 6/8 75.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 9/10 90.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 34 | |
vs PUR, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 14 | 17 | 7/11 63.6% | 5/7 71.4% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 20 | |
CUMULATED | 200 | 142 | 49/94 52.1% | 30/43 69.8% | 19/51 37.3% | 25/28 89.3% | 4 | 43 | 47 | 45 | 19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 88 | 184 | |
AVERAGE | 25.0 | 17.8 | 6.2/11.8 52.1% | 3.8/5.4 69.8% | 2.4/6.4 37.3% | 3.1/3.5 89.3% | 0.5 | 5.4 | 5.9 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 11.0 | 23.0 | |