Points
18.2
3ème
Rebonds
4.2
92ème
Passes Décisives
5.8
11ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs NGR, 27/11/2025 Premier Tour | 36 | 29 | 8/17 47.1% | 3/6 50.0% | 5/11 45.5% | 8/9 88.9% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26 | |
vs RWA, 29/11/2025 Premier Tour | 28 | 18 | 6/11 54.5% | 4/8 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20 | |
vs GUI, 30/11/2025 Premier Tour | 33 | 11 | 3/11 27.3% | 0/4 0.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -7 | 13 | |
vs NGR, 02/07/2026 Premier Tour | 32 | 21 | 3/9 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 13/16 81.3% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | |
vs RWA, 03/07/2026 Premier Tour | 28 | 17 | 5/12 41.7% | 4/8 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26 | |
vs GUI, 05/07/2026 Premier Tour | 35 | 15 | 7/15 46.7% | 7/11 63.6% | 0/4 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15 | |
vs CPV, 27/08/2026 Second Tour | 33 | 26 | 4/13 30.8% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/6 16.7% | 17/20 85.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 21 | |
vs CMR, 28/08/2026 Second Tour | 37 | 16 | 4/16 25.0% | 0/6 0.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -21 | 6 | |
vs SSD, 30/08/2026 Second Tour | 34 | 11 | 4/16 25.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/7 0.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -5 | 11 | |
CUMULÉS | 294 | 164 | 44/120 36.7% | 26/62 41.9% | 18/58 31.0% | 58/68 85.3% | 10 | 28 | 38 | 52 | 12 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 24 | 161 | |
EN MOYENNE | 32.7 | 18.2 | 4.9/13.3 36.7% | 2.9/6.9 41.9% | 2.0/6.4 31.0% | 6.4/7.6 85.3% | 1.1 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 17.9 | |