Points
12.8
32ème
Rebonds
3.8
106ème
Passes Décisives
4.2
17ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs LBA, 27/11/2025 Premier Tour | 20 | 15 | 4/5 80.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 7/7 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 17 | |
vs CPV, 28/11/2025 Premier Tour | 35 | 21 | 8/14 57.1% | 6/7 85.7% | 2/7 28.6% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 21 | |
vs CMR, 30/11/2025 Premier Tour | 34 | 15 | 5/14 35.7% | 3/9 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | |
vs GUI, 27/08/2026 Second Tour | 28 | 8 | 4/13 30.8% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | |
vs NGR, 28/08/2026 Second Tour | 19 | 8 | 2/3 66.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |
vs TUN, 30/08/2026 Second Tour | 23 | 10 | 3/7 42.9% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | |
CUMULÉS | 159 | 77 | 26/56 46.4% | 21/34 61.8% | 5/22 22.7% | 20/26 76.9% | 2 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 79 | |
EN MOYENNE | 26.4 | 12.8 | 4.3/9.4 46.4% | 3.5/5.7 61.8% | 0.8/3.7 22.7% | 3.3/4.3 76.9% | 0.3 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 13.2 | |