Points
6
136ème
Rebonds
2.6
166ème
Passes Décisives
1.2
125ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TUN, 27/11/2025 Premier Tour | 33 | 9 | 2/13 15.4% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/10 20.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | |
vs GUI, 29/11/2025 Premier Tour | 31 | 5 | 2/9 22.2% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -18 | 6 | |
vs RWA, 30/11/2025 Premier Tour | 37 | 16 | 5/14 35.7% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/8 12.5% | 5/7 71.4% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 18 | |
vs TUN, 02/07/2026 Premier Tour | 22 | 5 | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
vs GUI, 03/07/2026 Premier Tour | 7 | 2 | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | |
vs RWA, 05/07/2026 Premier Tour | 20 | 13 | 5/10 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 11 | |
vs CMR, 27/08/2026 Second Tour | 9 | 0 | 0/5 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/5 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -9 | -2 | |
vs SSD, 28/08/2026 Second Tour | 9 | 3 | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 | 1/1 100.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
vs CPV, 30/08/2026 Second Tour | 4 | 1 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/1 0.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 | |
CUMULÉS | 172 | 54 | 17/58 29.3% | 8/18 44.4% | 9/40 22.5% | 11/16 68.8% | 8 | 15 | 23 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 2 | -6 | 46 | |
EN MOYENNE | 19.1 | 6.0 | 1.9/6.4 29.3% | 0.9/2.0 44.4% | 1.0/4.4 22.5% | 1.2/1.8 68.8% | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | -0.7 | 5.1 | |