Points
17.6
8ème
Rebonds
3.2
132ème
Passes Décisives
4
18ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs RWA, 27/11/2025 Premier Tour | 34 | 18 | 5/15 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/11 27.3% | 5/6 83.3% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | |
vs NGR, 29/11/2025 Premier Tour | 30 | 21 | 7/13 53.8% | 6/9 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19 | |
vs TUN, 30/11/2025 Premier Tour | 32 | 22 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 2/6 33.3% | 14/15 93.3% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18 | |
vs RWA, 02/07/2026 Premier Tour | 27 | 17 | 6/12 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 13 | |
vs NGR, 03/07/2026 Premier Tour | 32 | 18 | 7/17 41.2% | 4/8 50.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -6 | 13 | |
vs TUN, 05/07/2026 Premier Tour | 36 | 13 | 5/17 29.4% | 2/7 28.6% | 3/10 30.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | |
vs SSD, 27/08/2026 Second Tour | 36 | 19 | 5/14 35.7% | 1/6 16.7% | 4/8 50.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
vs CPV, 28/08/2026 Second Tour | 28 | 14 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 9/10 90.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 11 | |
vs CMR, 30/08/2026 Second Tour | 34 | 16 | 6/15 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 15 | |
CUMULÉS | 289 | 158 | 46/122 37.7% | 22/55 40.0% | 24/67 35.8% | 42/50 84.0% | 4 | 25 | 29 | 36 | 13 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 77 | 119 | |
EN MOYENNE | 32.2 | 17.6 | 5.1/13.5 37.7% | 2.4/6.1 40.0% | 2.7/7.4 35.8% | 4.7/5.6 84.0% | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 8.6 | 13.2 | |