Points
13
29ème
Rebonds
5.1
63ème
Passes Décisives
5.7
12ème
Statistiques Détaillées
TIRS | REBONDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CPV, 27/11/2025 Premier Tour | 37 | 11 | 3/13 23.1% | 0/4 0.0% | 3/9 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | -3 | 18 | |
vs LBA, 28/11/2025 Premier Tour | 28 | 14 | 5/13 38.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13 | |
vs SSD, 30/11/2025 Premier Tour | 38 | 15 | 4/11 36.4% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/10 30.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 17 | |
vs CPV, 02/07/2026 Premier Tour | 30 | 14 | 6/15 40.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 2/10 20.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | |
vs LBA, 04/07/2026 Premier Tour | 29 | 14 | 5/14 35.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 19 | |
vs SSD, 05/07/2026 Premier Tour | 31 | 22 | 8/17 47.1% | 6/9 66.7% | 2/8 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | |
vs NGR, 27/08/2026 Second Tour | 33 | 13 | 3/9 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 21 | |
vs TUN, 28/08/2026 Second Tour | 27 | 13 | 4/10 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 2/3 66.7% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 15 | |
vs GUI, 30/08/2026 Second Tour | 27 | 1 | 0/15 0.0% | 0/10 0.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -22 | -2 | |
CUMULÉS | 278 | 117 | 38/117 32.5% | 18/45 40.0% | 20/72 27.8% | 21/27 77.8% | 9 | 37 | 46 | 51 | 17 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 46 | 129 | |
EN MOYENNE | 30.9 | 13.0 | 4.2/13.0 32.5% | 2.0/5.0 40.0% | 2.2/8.0 27.8% | 2.3/3.0 77.8% | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 5.1 | 14.3 | |