Points
11.6
112th
Rebounds
1.6
469th
Assists
4.8
38th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs EST, 28/11/2025 First Round | 31 | 15 | 6/14 42.9% | 5/10 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 16 | |
vs SWE, 01/12/2025 First Round | 18 | 16 | 6/14 42.9% | 4/7 57.1% | 2/7 28.6% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -11 | 10 | |
vs CZE, 27/02/2026 First Round | 21 | 19 | 7/9 77.8% | 4/4 100.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 25 | |
vs CZE, 01/03/2026 First Round | 21 | 15 | 4/8 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |
vs EST, 03/07/2026 First Round | 20 | 8 | 4/9 44.4% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -13 | 9 | |
vs SWE, 06/07/2026 First Round | 13 | 9 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
vs FRA, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 20 | 4 | 2/13 15.4% | 2/12 16.7% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -21 | -3 | |
vs HUN, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 13 | 7 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
CUMULATED | 159 | 93 | 35/80 43.8% | 24/52 46.2% | 11/28 39.3% | 12/12 100.0% | 5 | 8 | 13 | 38 | 18 | 21 | 7 | 0 | -13 | 85 | |
AVERAGE | 19.8 | 11.6 | 4.4/10.0 43.8% | 3.0/6.5 46.2% | 1.4/3.5 39.3% | 1.5/1.5 100.0% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | -1.6 | 10.6 | |