Points
19.4
24th
Rebounds
4
141st
Assists
6.6
9th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs LAT, 28/11/2025 First Round | 28 | 16 | 4/9 44.4% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/3 0.0% | 8/9 88.9% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18 | |
vs POL, 01/12/2025 First Round | 25 | 18 | 5/8 62.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 6/7 85.7% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | |
vs AUT, 27/02/2026 First Round | 33 | 25 | 7/16 43.8% | 4/8 50.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 8/8 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 24 | |
vs AUT, 01/03/2026 First Round | 30 | 17 | 3/12 25.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/5 20.0% | 10/10 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
vs LAT, 03/07/2026 First Round | 33 | 23 | 6/22 27.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 4/16 25.0% | 7/8 87.5% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | |
vs POL, 06/07/2026 First Round | 32 | 26 | 8/17 47.1% | 4/8 50.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 28 | |
vs GER, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 26 | 7 | 2/7 28.6% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | |
vs CRO, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 28 | 23 | 8/15 53.3% | 3/6 50.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 25 | |
CUMULATED | 235 | 155 | 43/106 40.6% | 22/47 46.8% | 21/59 35.6% | 48/51 94.1% | 7 | 25 | 32 | 53 | 22 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 155 | |
AVERAGE | 29.3 | 19.4 | 5.4/13.3 40.6% | 2.8/5.9 46.8% | 2.6/7.4 35.6% | 6.0/6.4 94.1% | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.0 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 19.4 | |