Points
7
119th
Rebounds
3.2
132nd
Assists
2.9
46th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MLI, 26/02/2026 First Round | 16 | 2 | 1/7 14.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |
vs ANG, 28/02/2026 First Round | 19 | 4 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -3 | 5 | |
vs UGA, 01/03/2026 First Round | 15 | 6 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/0 | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 15 | |
vs MLI, 02/07/2026 First Round | 18 | 9 | 4/6 66.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | |
vs ANG, 04/07/2026 First Round | 21 | 9 | 3/3 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 16 | |
vs UGA, 05/07/2026 First Round | 27 | 13 | 5/15 33.3% | 2/8 25.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | |
vs SEN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 19 | 14 | 6/15 40.0% | 4/8 50.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
vs CIV, 29/08/2026 Second Round | 15 | 2 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -11 | 2 | |
vs COD, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 16 | 4 | 2/8 25.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | |
CUMULATED | 165 | 63 | 26/71 36.6% | 19/42 45.2% | 7/29 24.1% | 4/9 44.4% | 5 | 24 | 29 | 26 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 37 | 70 | |
AVERAGE | 18.4 | 7.0 | 2.9/7.9 36.6% | 2.1/4.7 45.2% | 0.8/3.2 24.1% | 0.4/1.0 44.4% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 7.8 | |