Points
9.9
71st
Rebounds
5
64th
Assists
3
37th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MLI, 26/02/2026 First Round | 28 | 6 | 3/10 30.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -19 | 7 | |
vs ANG, 28/02/2026 First Round | 12 | 2 | 1/5 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -8 | 1 | |
vs UGA, 01/03/2026 First Round | 23 | 15 | 6/10 60.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 21 | |
vs MLI, 02/07/2026 First Round | 28 | 11 | 4/12 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/9 22.2% | 1/3 33.3% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -2 | 7 | |
vs ANG, 04/07/2026 First Round | 32 | 22 | 8/15 53.3% | 6/7 85.7% | 2/8 25.0% | 4/5 80.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 21 | |
vs UGA, 05/07/2026 First Round | 30 | 3 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |
vs SEN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 33 | 15 | 5/18 27.8% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/12 25.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 5 | |
vs CIV, 29/08/2026 Second Round | 29 | 6 | 1/6 16.7% | 0/0 | 1/6 16.7% | 3/6 50.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 14 | |
vs COD, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 23 | 9 | 3/9 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
CUMULATED | 237 | 89 | 32/89 36.0% | 21/38 55.3% | 11/51 21.6% | 14/23 60.9% | 10 | 35 | 45 | 27 | 18 | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 92 | |
AVERAGE | 26.3 | 9.9 | 3.5/9.9 36.0% | 2.3/4.2 55.3% | 1.2/5.7 21.6% | 1.6/2.6 60.9% | 1.1 | 3.9 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 10.2 | |