Points
12.3
33rd
Rebounds
8.7
6th
Assists
1.4
97th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CZE, 24/07/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 14 | 4/13 30.8% | 3/9 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -36 | 10 | |
vs AZE, 25/07/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 8 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | -6 | 7 | |
vs POL, 26/07/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 8 | 3/11 27.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 2 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | -4 | 10 | |
vs ISL, 28/07/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 17 | 6/12 50.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/8 50.0% | 2 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25 | |
vs POR, 29/07/2026 Group Phase | 37 | 14 | 6/15 40.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 1/6 16.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | -23 | 5 | |
vs NOR, 31/07/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 29 | 11 | 5/12 41.7% | 5/9 55.6% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -14 | 11 | |
vs CYP, 02/08/2026 Class. Game 21-22 | 33 | 14 | 3/13 23.1% | 2/10 20.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 7/10 70.0% | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | |
CUMULATED | 215 | 86 | 30/84 35.7% | 25/57 43.9% | 5/27 18.5% | 21/32 65.6% | 13 | 48 | 61 | 10 | 19 | 28 | 7 | 5 | -72 | 76 | |
AVERAGE | 30.7 | 12.3 | 4.3/12.0 35.7% | 3.6/8.1 43.9% | 0.7/3.9 18.5% | 3.0/4.6 65.6% | 1.9 | 6.9 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | -10.3 | 10.9 | |