Points
12.3
10th
Rebounds
3.1
80th
Assists
2.4
23rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs POL, 14/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 18 | 5/19 26.3% | 3/11 27.3% | 2/8 25.0% | 6/9 66.7% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -19 | 5 | |
vs ESP, 15/08/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 4 | 1/11 9.1% | 0/5 0.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 1/5 20.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | -71 | -15 | |
vs CZE, 16/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 16 | 7/19 36.8% | 7/12 58.3% | 0/7 0.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -21 | 2 | |
vs SLO, 18/08/2026 Round of 16 | 30 | 11 | 3/12 25.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -17 | 5 | |
vs CRO, 19/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 32 | 12 | 4/13 30.8% | 4/10 40.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | -25 | 6 | |
vs ITA, 21/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 27 | 9 | 3/11 27.3% | 1/6 16.7% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | -27 | 5 | |
vs ROU, 22/08/2026 Class. Game 15-16 | 26 | 16 | 4/13 30.8% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 7/10 70.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |
CUMULATED | 201 | 86 | 27/98 27.6% | 20/58 34.5% | 7/40 17.5% | 25/43 58.1% | 1 | 21 | 22 | 17 | 11 | 33 | 14 | 0 | -174 | 17 | |
AVERAGE | 28.7 | 12.3 | 3.9/14.0 27.6% | 2.9/8.3 34.5% | 1.0/5.7 17.5% | 3.6/6.1 58.1% | 0.1 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -24.9 | 2.4 | |