Points
12.5
19th
Rebounds
12.7
3rd
Assists
5
5th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs AND, 04/07/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 8 | 4/4 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0/0 | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 19 | |
vs GIB, 05/07/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 13 | 6/15 40.0% | 5/12 41.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57 | 21 | |
vs MLT, 08/07/2026 Group Phase | 37 | 14 | 6/14 42.9% | 6/7 85.7% | 0/7 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 6 | 11 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 32 | |
vs MON, 09/07/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 7 | 3/9 33.3% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 20 | |
vs MDA, 11/07/2026 Semi-Finals | 40 | 11 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/3 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 5 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 24 | |
vs MLT, 12/07/2026 Final | 36 | 22 | 8/17 47.1% | 6/13 46.2% | 2/4 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 6 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 30 | |
CUMULATED | 186 | 75 | 31/69 44.9% | 27/47 57.4% | 4/22 18.2% | 9/16 56.3% | 25 | 51 | 76 | 30 | 18 | 23 | 23 | 10 | 173 | 146 | |
AVERAGE | 31.0 | 12.5 | 5.2/11.5 44.9% | 4.5/7.8 57.4% | 0.7/3.7 18.2% | 1.5/2.7 56.3% | 4.2 | 8.5 | 12.7 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 28.8 | 24.3 | |