Points
11.9
39th
Rebounds
4.1
76th
Assists
5.1
10th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MNE, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 9 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
vs IRL, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 6 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -16 | 1 | |
vs NED, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 13 | 6/16 37.5% | 5/12 41.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | |
vs POR, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 17 | 5/13 38.5% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/4 25.0% | 6/7 85.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 13 | |
vs UKR, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 27 | 15 | 5/14 35.7% | 4/12 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 16 | |
vs AUT, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 32 | 5 | 2/14 14.3% | 2/9 22.2% | 0/5 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | |
vs FIN, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 9-10 | 37 | 18 | 6/17 35.3% | 5/11 45.5% | 1/6 16.7% | 5/7 71.4% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | -4 | 20 | |
CUMULATED | 197 | 83 | 29/95 30.5% | 23/62 37.1% | 6/33 18.2% | 19/27 70.4% | 4 | 25 | 29 | 36 | 25 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 49 | 67 | |
AVERAGE | 28.1 | 11.9 | 4.2/13.6 30.5% | 3.3/8.9 37.1% | 0.9/4.7 18.2% | 2.7/3.9 70.4% | 0.6 | 3.6 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 7.0 | 9.6 | |