Points
14.4
21st
Rebounds
8.4
13th
Assists
6
5th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MNE, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 29 | 15 | 5/13 38.5% | 5/10 50.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 16 | |
vs IRL, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 16 | 6/10 60.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -17 | 21 | |
vs NED, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 35 | 14 | 6/18 33.3% | 6/13 46.2% | 0/5 0.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 3 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17 | |
vs POR, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 14 | 4/11 36.4% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 5/8 62.5% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 20 | |
vs UKR, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 30 | 20 | 9/18 50.0% | 8/16 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 31 | 24 | |
vs AUT, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 34 | 12 | 3/18 16.7% | 3/14 21.4% | 0/4 0.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 7 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | |
vs FIN, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 9-10 | 24 | 10 | 4/13 30.8% | 4/11 36.4% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |
CUMULATED | 211 | 101 | 37/101 36.6% | 35/80 43.8% | 2/21 9.5% | 25/46 54.3% | 21 | 38 | 59 | 42 | 20 | 23 | 19 | 14 | 74 | 127 | |
AVERAGE | 30.2 | 14.4 | 5.3/14.4 36.6% | 5.0/11.4 43.8% | 0.3/3.0 9.5% | 3.6/6.6 54.3% | 3.0 | 5.4 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 10.6 | 18.1 | |