Points
9.4
62nd
Rebounds
5.7
44th
Assists
2.9
38th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs MNE, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 17 | 5 | 1/8 12.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | -25 | 0 | |
vs IRL, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 13 | 6/20 30.0% | 5/12 41.7% | 1/8 12.5% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | -4 | 8 | |
vs NED, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 6 | 2/14 14.3% | 0/6 0.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
vs SVK, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 24 | 4 | 1/5 20.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | -18 | 11 | |
vs SUI, 13/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 26 | 15 | 6/10 60.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |
vs CYP, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 32 | 11 | 4/8 50.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 12 | |
vs DEN, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 17-18 | 32 | 12 | 5/21 23.8% | 3/11 27.3% | 2/10 20.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -17 | 2 | |
CUMULATED | 189 | 66 | 25/86 29.1% | 15/48 31.3% | 10/38 26.3% | 6/13 46.2% | 13 | 27 | 40 | 20 | 20 | 28 | 18 | 6 | -31 | 54 | |
AVERAGE | 27.0 | 9.4 | 3.5/12.3 29.1% | 2.1/6.9 31.3% | 1.4/5.4 26.3% | 0.9/1.9 46.2% | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | -4.4 | 7.7 | |