Points
14.8
18th
Rebounds
3.8
94th
Assists
2
62nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CYP, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 34 | 23 | 7/14 50.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 5/8 62.5% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 19 | |
vs ISL, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 22 | 8/20 40.0% | 7/15 46.7% | 1/5 20.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 13 | |
vs CRO, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 7 | 1/8 12.5% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | -28 | -2 | |
vs SUI, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 34 | 19 | 6/15 40.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | |
vs UKR, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 6 | 2/11 18.2% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/2 0.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -20 | -1 | |
vs IRL, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 31 | 13 | 4/14 28.6% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/8 12.5% | 4/5 80.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | -20 | 2 | |
vs HUN, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 32 | 15 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 14 | |
vs BUL, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 13-14 | 23 | 13 | 5/11 45.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -29 | 5 | |
CUMULATED | 234 | 118 | 36/105 34.3% | 20/55 36.4% | 16/50 32.0% | 30/45 66.7% | 7 | 23 | 30 | 16 | 12 | 26 | 9 | 0 | -55 | 63 | |
AVERAGE | 29.3 | 14.8 | 4.5/13.2 34.3% | 2.5/6.9 36.4% | 2.0/6.3 32.0% | 3.8/5.6 66.7% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | -6.9 | 7.9 | |