Points
7
102nd
Rebounds
6.1
33rd
Assists
1
132nd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs IRL, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 7 | 2/7 28.6% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | |
vs POR, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 14 | 2 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
vs SVK, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 3 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | |
vs MNE, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 25 | 8 | 2/12 16.7% | 2/9 22.2% | 0/3 0.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -20 | 0 | |
vs CRO, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 27 | 9 | 3/7 42.9% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | -12 | 7 | |
vs SWE, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 27 | 10 | 5/14 35.7% | 5/10 50.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |
vs MNE, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 5-6 | 31 | 10 | 4/10 40.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | |
CUMULATED | 169 | 49 | 18/58 31.0% | 16/41 39.0% | 2/17 11.8% | 11/19 57.9% | 15 | 28 | 43 | 7 | 12 | 22 | 11 | 8 | -3 | 48 | |
AVERAGE | 24.1 | 7.0 | 2.6/8.3 31.0% | 2.3/5.9 39.0% | 0.3/2.4 11.8% | 1.6/2.7 57.9% | 2.1 | 4.0 | 6.1 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | -0.4 | 6.9 | |