Points
13.7
26th
Rebounds
2.3
161st
Assists
4.3
14th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs POR, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 15 | 5/14 35.7% | 3/9 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | |
vs SVK, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 35 | 6 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/5 0.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -15 | -5 | |
vs IRL, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 32 | 15 | 4/8 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 15 | |
vs NED, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 29 | 13 | 5/12 41.7% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 11 | |
vs ISL, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 34 | 9 | 3/14 21.4% | 3/11 27.3% | 0/3 0.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | -21 | -1 | |
vs GBR, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 5-8 | 30 | 17 | 7/10 70.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 21 | |
vs NED, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 5-6 | 35 | 21 | 9/15 60.0% | 6/7 85.7% | 3/8 37.5% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | |
CUMULATED | 219 | 96 | 35/82 42.7% | 24/51 47.1% | 11/31 35.5% | 15/24 62.5% | 3 | 13 | 16 | 30 | 14 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 65 | 67 | |
AVERAGE | 31.2 | 13.7 | 5.0/11.7 42.7% | 3.4/7.3 47.1% | 1.6/4.4 35.5% | 2.1/3.4 62.5% | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 9.3 | 9.6 | |