Points
4
162nd
Rebounds
4.9
63rd
Assists
1.9
69th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs BUL, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 3 | 1/5 20.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |
vs LUX, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 9 | 4/9 44.4% | 3/3 100.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 11 | |
vs SWE, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 2 | 1/6 16.7% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
vs NOR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 19 | 8 | 2/4 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 23 | |
vs BIH, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 29 | 6 | 3/11 27.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -4 | 8 | |
vs HUN, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 17 | 2 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |
vs IRL, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 15 | 2 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -15 | 3 | |
vs SVK, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 9-10 | 13 | 0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | |
CUMULATED | 148 | 32 | 13/42 31.0% | 11/23 47.8% | 2/19 10.5% | 4/7 57.1% | 14 | 25 | 39 | 15 | 21 | 16 | 16 | 1 | 48 | 55 | |
AVERAGE | 18.5 | 4.0 | 1.7/5.3 31.0% | 1.4/2.9 47.8% | 0.3/2.4 10.5% | 0.5/0.9 57.1% | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 6.0 | 6.9 | |