Points
8.1
79th
Rebounds
6.1
33rd
Assists
5.6
8th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs BUL, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 11 | 2/11 18.2% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 6/7 85.7% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 10 | |
vs LUX, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 3 | 1/9 11.1% | 1/5 20.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | |
vs SWE, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 29 | 8 | 3/14 21.4% | 3/10 30.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 4 | 10 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22 | |
vs NOR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 7 | 2/4 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 18 | |
vs BIH, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 31 | 9 | 2/10 20.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | -8 | 3 | |
vs HUN, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 24 | 6 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 10 | |
vs IRL, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 30 | 15 | 5/12 41.7% | 4/7 57.1% | 1/5 20.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | |
vs SVK, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 9-10 | 28 | 6 | 1/4 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -11 | 10 | |
CUMULATED | 207 | 65 | 18/70 25.7% | 12/37 32.4% | 6/33 18.2% | 23/33 69.7% | 15 | 34 | 49 | 45 | 13 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 68 | 88 | |
AVERAGE | 25.8 | 8.1 | 2.3/8.7 25.7% | 1.5/4.6 32.4% | 0.8/4.1 18.2% | 2.9/4.1 69.7% | 1.9 | 4.3 | 6.1 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 8.5 | 11.0 | |