Points
9.4
62nd
Rebounds
5
56th
Assists
1.1
120th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs BUL, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 0 | 0/3 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | |
vs LUX, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 14 | 13 | 5/11 45.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
vs SWE, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 13 | 6/9 66.7% | 5/6 83.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 11 | |
vs NOR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 17 | 5/5 100.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 6/9 66.7% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 17 | |
vs BIH, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 14 | 7 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 5/7 71.4% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -8 | 6 | |
vs HUN, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 18 | 6 | 2/4 50.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | -5 | 9 | |
vs IRL, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 22 | 11 | 5/7 71.4% | 4/6 66.7% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16 | |
vs SVK, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 9-10 | 15 | 8 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 9 | |
CUMULATED | 135 | 75 | 27/51 52.9% | 21/34 61.8% | 6/17 35.3% | 15/27 55.6% | 12 | 28 | 40 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 67 | 81 | |
AVERAGE | 16.8 | 9.4 | 3.4/6.4 52.9% | 2.6/4.3 61.8% | 0.8/2.1 35.3% | 1.9/3.4 55.6% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 10.1 | |