Points
18.4
5th
Rebounds
4.7
65th
Assists
2.4
47th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs HUN, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 21 | 8/20 40.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19 | |
vs DEN, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 30 | 11/19 57.9% | 6/10 60.0% | 5/9 55.6% | 3/4 75.0% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | -8 | 28 | |
vs AUT, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 18 | 9 | 2/12 16.7% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/8 25.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 4 | |
vs GBR, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 11 | 4/12 33.3% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/6 0.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -3 | 9 | |
vs SWE, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 22 | 21 | 8/14 57.1% | 4/7 57.1% | 4/7 57.1% | 1/4 25.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 16 | |
vs CRO, 14/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 25 | 16 | 4/11 36.4% | 2/5 40.0% | 2/6 33.3% | 6/8 75.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | -8 | 10 | |
vs BIH, 15/08/2026 3rd Place Game | 30 | 21 | 8/19 42.1% | 4/9 44.4% | 4/10 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21 | |
CUMULATED | 169 | 129 | 45/107 42.1% | 24/51 47.1% | 21/56 37.5% | 18/28 64.3% | 14 | 19 | 33 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 38 | 107 | |
AVERAGE | 24.1 | 18.4 | 6.4/15.3 42.1% | 3.4/7.3 47.1% | 3.0/8.0 37.5% | 2.6/4.0 64.3% | 2.0 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 5.4 | 15.3 | |