Points
15.7
15th
Rebounds
4.1
76th
Assists
2.7
41st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs EST, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 16 | 7/14 50.0% | 6/12 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -9 | 15 | |
vs AUT, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 17 | 7/13 53.8% | 5/7 71.4% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | -6 | 15 | |
vs GBR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 23 | 10/16 62.5% | 8/13 61.5% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 30 | |
vs HUN, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 23 | 18 | 7/13 53.8% | 6/10 60.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/3 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -15 | 13 | |
vs LUX, 13/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 16 | 6 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |
vs NOR, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 22 | 13 | 3/12 25.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 9 | |
vs POR, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 17-18 | 30 | 17 | 7/15 46.7% | 5/9 55.6% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 15 | |
CUMULATED | 166 | 110 | 43/92 46.7% | 33/65 50.8% | 10/27 37.0% | 14/20 70.0% | 12 | 17 | 29 | 19 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 2 | 63 | 101 | |
AVERAGE | 23.7 | 15.7 | 6.1/13.2 46.7% | 4.7/9.3 50.8% | 1.4/3.9 37.0% | 2.0/2.9 70.0% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 9.0 | 14.4 | |