Points
5.1
132nd
Rebounds
2.3
161st
Assists
3.3
30th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs EST, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 30 | 9 | 3/7 42.9% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -1 | 11 | |
vs AUT, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 22 | 7 | 2/9 22.2% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -9 | 0 | |
vs GBR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 21 | 2 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | |
vs HUN, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | -12 | 1 | |
vs LUX, 13/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 23 | 11 | 4/8 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 12 | |
vs NOR, 14/08/2026 Classification Groups 17-22 | 25 | 4 | 2/6 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | -6 | 11 | |
vs POR, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 17-18 | 22 | 3 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | |
CUMULATED | 158 | 36 | 12/36 33.3% | 7/17 41.2% | 5/19 26.3% | 7/10 70.0% | 4 | 12 | 16 | 23 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 48 | |
AVERAGE | 22.6 | 5.1 | 1.7/5.1 33.3% | 1.0/2.4 41.2% | 0.7/2.7 26.3% | 1.0/1.4 70.0% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 6.9 | |