Points
7.5
91st
Rebounds
5.8
42nd
Assists
1.4
100th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs SUI, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 5 | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 | 1/2 50.0% | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 14 | |
vs CYP, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 15 | 12 | 4/9 44.4% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 19 | |
vs MKD, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 17 | 7 | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 15 | |
vs UKR, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 13 | 6/8 75.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 16 | |
vs ISL, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 16 | 2 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | |
vs NED, 13/08/2026 Quarter-Finals | 17 | 10 | 3/4 75.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 13 | |
vs EST, 14/08/2026 Semi-Finals | 17 | 9 | 4/9 44.4% | 4/9 44.4% | 0/0 | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 16 | |
vs ISL, 15/08/2026 Final | 18 | 2 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |
CUMULATED | 131 | 60 | 24/43 55.8% | 17/29 58.6% | 7/14 50.0% | 5/11 45.5% | 15 | 31 | 46 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 139 | 102 | |
AVERAGE | 16.4 | 7.5 | 3.0/5.4 55.8% | 2.1/3.6 58.6% | 0.9/1.8 50.0% | 0.6/1.4 45.5% | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 17.4 | 12.8 | |