Points
9.9
55th
Rebounds
5
56th
Assists
1.3
111th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs FIN, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 27 | 4 | 1/7 14.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
vs NOR, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 32 | 13 | 6/11 54.5% | 6/8 75.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 19 | |
vs BIH, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 13 | 5/11 45.5% | 4/9 44.4% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | -15 | 14 | |
vs SWE, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 16 | 7/22 31.8% | 7/18 38.9% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | -15 | 12 | |
vs LUX, 11/08/2026 Group Phase | 26 | 10 | 3/11 27.3% | 2/8 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 8 | |
vs AUT, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 25 | 11 | 3/8 37.5% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -12 | 11 | |
vs UKR, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 13-16 | 11 | 4 | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | -11 | 1 | |
vs MKD, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 13-14 | 18 | 8 | 4/9 44.4% | 4/8 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | |
CUMULATED | 200 | 79 | 31/82 37.8% | 29/63 46.0% | 2/19 10.5% | 15/19 78.9% | 7 | 33 | 40 | 10 | 17 | 21 | 19 | 1 | 23 | 73 | |
AVERAGE | 25.0 | 9.9 | 3.9/10.3 37.8% | 3.6/7.9 46.0% | 0.3/2.4 10.5% | 1.9/2.4 78.9% | 0.9 | 4.1 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 9.1 | |