Points
10.9
47th
Rebounds
5.4
47th
Assists
4.3
14th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs GBR, 06/08/2026 Group Phase | 28 | 9 | 4/12 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | -14 | 7 | |
vs HUN, 07/08/2026 Group Phase | 24 | 17 | 5/7 71.4% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 6/9 66.7% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | |
vs DEN, 08/08/2026 Group Phase | 33 | 19 | 6/14 42.9% | 2/6 33.3% | 4/8 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 16 | |
vs EST, 10/08/2026 Group Phase | 20 | 2 | 0/7 0.0% | 0/3 0.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | -17 | 3 | |
vs BUL, 13/08/2026 Class. Games 9-16 | 34 | 16 | 6/14 42.9% | 4/6 66.7% | 2/8 25.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 22 | |
vs SVK, 14/08/2026 Class. Games 9-12 | 31 | 3 | 1/8 12.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/6 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | -22 | -2 | |
vs IRL, 15/08/2026 Class. Game 11-12 | 32 | 10 | 3/10 30.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | -9 | 11 | |
CUMULATED | 202 | 76 | 25/72 34.7% | 16/34 47.1% | 9/38 23.7% | 17/25 68.0% | 6 | 32 | 38 | 30 | 20 | 33 | 22 | 1 | -34 | 79 | |
AVERAGE | 28.9 | 10.9 | 3.6/10.3 34.7% | 2.3/4.9 47.1% | 1.3/5.4 23.7% | 2.4/3.6 68.0% | 0.9 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 | -4.9 | 11.3 | |