Points
11.2
122nd
Rebounds
3.9
169th
Assists
1.4
225th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game(s) | Min | PTS | FG | 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | +/- | EFF | |
vs PERI, 14/10/2025 Regular Season | 25 | 10 | 3/5 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 | 18 | |
vs BRN, 21/10/2025 Regular Season | 22 | 4 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | |
vs KUT, 29/10/2025 Regular Season | 19 | 12 | 5/7 71.4% | 5/5 100.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | |
vs BRN, 11/11/2025 Regular Season | 25 | 18 | 4/7 57.1% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 10/11 90.9% | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 27 | |
vs KUT, 19/11/2025 Regular Season | 14 | 19 | 8/9 88.9% | 5/6 83.3% | 3/3 100.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 19 | |
vs SCP, 10/12/2025 Second Round | 22 | 18 | 4/7 57.1% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/5 40.0% | 8/8 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24 | |
vs BCPD, 17/12/2025 Second Round | 22 | 4 | 2/9 22.2% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/7 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | |
vs PBC, 13/01/2026 Second Round | 22 | 13 | 4/6 66.7% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 18 | |
vs SCP, 21/01/2026 Second Round | 26 | 17 | 7/13 53.8% | 4/7 57.1% | 3/6 50.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 | |
vs BCPD, 03/02/2026 Second Round | 21 | 13 | 2/4 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 7/8 87.5% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 13 | |
vs PBC, 11/02/2026 Second Round | 24 | 7 | 3/6 50.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | |
vs PTKM, 11/03/2026 Quarter-Finals | 17 | 10 | 4/4 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | |
vs PTKM, 18/03/2026 Quarter-Finals | 22 | 14 | 5/8 62.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 16 | |
vs SZOM, 01/04/2026 Semi-Finals | 19 | 3 | 1/4 25.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | |
vs SZOM, 08/04/2026 Semi-Finals | 20 | 14 | 3/5 60.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -8 | 20 | |
vs PBC, 22/04/2026 Finals | 14 | 0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | |
vs PBC, 29/04/2026 Finals | 23 | 14 | 5/6 83.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/3 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16 | |
CUMULATED | 358 | 190 | 62/106 58.5% | 36/49 73.5% | 26/57 45.6% | 40/44 90.9% | 12 | 54 | 66 | 24 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 202 | 240 | |
AVERAGE | 21.1 | 11.2 | 3.6/6.3 58.5% | 2.1/2.9 73.5% | 1.5/3.4 45.6% | 2.4/2.6 90.9% | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 11.9 | 14.1 | |