Points
18.4
28th
Rebounds
4.6
107th
Assists
6.1
16th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs GEO, 27/11/2025 First Round | 37 | 31 | 12/20 60.0% | 11/13 84.6% | 1/7 14.3% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30 | |
vs DEN, 30/11/2025 First Round | 29 | 28 | 11/21 52.4% | 6/10 60.0% | 5/11 45.5% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 32 | |
vs ESP, 27/02/2026 First Round | 28 | 15 | 5/9 55.6% | 2/4 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -18 | 14 | |
vs ESP, 02/03/2026 First Round | 31 | 11 | 5/20 25.0% | 4/12 33.3% | 1/8 12.5% | 0/2 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | |
vs GEO, 02/07/2026 First Round | 31 | 20 | 6/11 54.5% | 2/4 50.0% | 4/7 57.1% | 4/6 66.7% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 23 | |
vs DEN, 05/07/2026 First Round | 26 | 9 | 3/8 37.5% | 2/5 40.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 19 | |
vs GRE, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 29 | 18 | 5/11 45.5% | 2/6 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
vs MNE, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 29 | 15 | 3/9 33.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 8/8 100.0% | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | |
CUMULATED | 239 | 147 | 50/109 45.9% | 31/60 51.7% | 19/49 38.8% | 28/36 77.8% | 3 | 34 | 37 | 49 | 20 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 79 | 156 | |
AVERAGE | 29.9 | 18.4 | 6.3/13.6 45.9% | 3.9/7.5 51.7% | 2.4/6.1 38.8% | 3.5/4.5 77.8% | 0.4 | 4.3 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 9.9 | 19.5 | |