Points
19.7
20th
Rebounds
2.8
278th
Assists
6.2
14th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CZE, 28/11/2025 First Round | 34 | 15 | 4/13 30.8% | 0/4 0.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 3/4 75.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 21 | |
vs SLO, 01/12/2025 First Round | 32 | 34 | 10/16 62.5% | 3/5 60.0% | 7/11 63.6% | 7/7 100.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 34 | |
vs EST, 27/02/2026 First Round | 28 | 21 | 8/17 47.1% | 5/7 71.4% | 3/10 30.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23 | |
vs EST, 01/03/2026 First Round | 30 | 18 | 6/14 42.9% | 2/5 40.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 12 | |
vs FIN, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 27 | 14 | 4/11 36.4% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/8 37.5% | 3/4 75.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | |
vs FRA, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 24 | 16 | 5/12 41.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 4/10 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 9 | |
CUMULATED | 176 | 118 | 37/83 44.6% | 12/26 46.2% | 25/57 43.9% | 19/21 90.5% | 2 | 15 | 17 | 37 | 14 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 115 | |
AVERAGE | 29.3 | 19.7 | 6.2/13.8 44.6% | 2.0/4.3 46.2% | 4.2/9.5 43.9% | 3.2/3.5 90.5% | 0.3 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 19.2 | |