Points
7.1
258th
Rebounds
3.5
181st
Assists
6.8
8th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs FIN, 28/11/2025 First Round | 31 | 11 | 4/9 44.4% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |
vs BEL, 01/12/2025 First Round | 29 | 7 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/5 20.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | |
vs FRA, 27/02/2026 First Round | 31 | 6 | 2/9 22.2% | 1/5 20.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | |
vs FRA, 01/03/2026 First Round | 26 | 6 | 3/6 50.0% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -17 | 6 | |
vs FIN, 03/07/2026 First Round | 28 | 10 | 5/8 62.5% | 5/7 71.4% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -1 | 16 | |
vs BEL, 06/07/2026 First Round | 28 | 9 | 3/5 60.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 21 | |
vs EST, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 21 | 3 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |
vs SLO, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 17 | 5 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 0/2 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -16 | 5 | |
CUMULATED | 212 | 57 | 22/53 41.5% | 18/33 54.5% | 4/20 20.0% | 9/13 69.2% | 4 | 24 | 28 | 54 | 27 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 91 | |
AVERAGE | 26.5 | 7.1 | 2.8/6.6 41.5% | 2.3/4.1 54.5% | 0.5/2.5 20.0% | 1.1/1.6 69.2% | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 6.8 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 11.4 | |