Points
19.3
25th
Rebounds
2.6
307th
Assists
3.4
91st
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs FIN, 28/11/2025 First Round | 26 | 25 | 8/15 53.3% | 5/9 55.6% | 3/6 50.0% | 6/6 100.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 23 | |
vs BEL, 01/12/2025 First Round | 31 | 14 | 4/11 36.4% | 2/8 25.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | |
vs FRA, 27/02/2026 First Round | 32 | 21 | 6/12 50.0% | 6/11 54.5% | 0/1 0.0% | 9/9 100.0% | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 22 | |
vs FRA, 01/03/2026 First Round | 29 | 18 | 6/13 46.2% | 4/10 40.0% | 2/3 66.7% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -15 | 18 | |
vs FIN, 03/07/2026 First Round | 27 | 18 | 7/15 46.7% | 6/11 54.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15 | |
vs BEL, 06/07/2026 First Round | 27 | 19 | 8/13 61.5% | 5/9 55.6% | 3/4 75.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20 | |
vs EST, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 27 | 22 | 10/15 66.7% | 9/11 81.8% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 24 | |
vs SLO, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 35 | 17 | 6/12 50.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 1/4 25.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | -18 | 10 | |
CUMULATED | 235 | 154 | 55/106 51.9% | 42/77 54.5% | 13/29 44.8% | 31/33 93.9% | 3 | 18 | 21 | 27 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 52 | 143 | |
AVERAGE | 29.4 | 19.3 | 6.9/13.2 51.9% | 5.3/9.6 54.5% | 1.6/3.6 44.8% | 3.9/4.1 93.9% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 6.5 | 17.9 | |