Points
7.3
127th
Rebounds
3.5
96th
Assists
3
43rd
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs TPE, 28/11/2025 First Round | 26 | 14 | 6/9 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 17 | |
vs TPE, 01/12/2025 First Round | 21 | 6 | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -4 | 9 | |
vs CHN, 26/02/2026 First Round | 17 | 8 | 4/6 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | -1 | 6 | |
vs KOR, 01/03/2026 First Round | 33 | 6 | 2/6 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |
vs CHN, 03/07/2026 First Round | 31 | 9 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 4/4 100.0% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 21 | |
vs KOR, 06/07/2026 First Round | 33 | 8 | 3/5 60.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 11 | |
vs KSA, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 25 | 2 | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 10 | |
vs QAT, 31/08/2026 Second Round | 22 | 5 | 2/5 40.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 11 | |
CUMULATED | 208 | 58 | 21/43 48.8% | 15/24 62.5% | 6/19 31.6% | 10/12 83.3% | 8 | 20 | 28 | 24 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 5 | 118 | 96 | |
AVERAGE | 26.0 | 7.3 | 2.7/5.4 48.8% | 1.9/3.0 62.5% | 0.8/2.4 31.6% | 1.3/1.5 83.3% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 14.8 | 12.0 | |