Points
9.3
78th
Rebounds
6.4
36th
Assists
1.4
112th
Detailed statistics
SHOTS | REBOUNDS | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
vs CPV, 27/11/2025 First Round | 30 | 13 | 4/16 25.0% | 4/11 36.4% | 0/5 0.0% | 5/8 62.5% | 7 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 7 | |
vs LBA, 28/11/2025 First Round | 17 | 2 | 0/3 0.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 0/1 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | |
vs SSD, 30/11/2025 First Round | 29 | 15 | 6/16 37.5% | 3/9 33.3% | 3/7 42.9% | 0/0 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | |
vs CPV, 02/07/2026 First Round | 18 | 14 | 6/9 66.7% | 4/5 80.0% | 2/4 50.0% | 0/0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | |
vs LBA, 04/07/2026 First Round | 30 | 6 | 3/9 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 0/4 0.0% | 0/0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 9 | |
vs SSD, 05/07/2026 First Round | 27 | 11 | 4/7 57.1% | 4/5 80.0% | 0/2 0.0% | 3/6 50.0% | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 18 | |
vs NGR, 27/08/2026 Second Round | 21 | 5 | 2/8 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/6 16.7% | 0/0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |
vs TUN, 28/08/2026 Second Round | 21 | 6 | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | |
vs GUI, 30/08/2026 Second Round | 26 | 12 | 5/12 41.7% | 3/5 60.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 0/0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -16 | 10 | |
CUMULATED | 218 | 84 | 32/87 36.8% | 23/48 47.9% | 9/39 23.1% | 11/20 55.0% | 24 | 34 | 58 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 84 | |
AVERAGE | 24.3 | 9.3 | 3.6/9.6 36.8% | 2.6/5.3 47.9% | 1.0/4.3 23.1% | 1.2/2.2 55.0% | 2.7 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 9.3 | |